High School Football Scores

KWQC Local Football Scores

HS Football

Week P1 Results - IHSA 2A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
CHICAGO ORR
0
CHICAGO HOPE
49
10-28
Final
CARLYLE
32
BWP
14
10-28
Final
DEER CREEK-MACKINAW
0
WESTVILLE
42
10-28
Final
CHICAGO MARSHALL
20
KNOXVILLE
66
10-28
Final
EL PASO-GRIDLEY
29
ROCKRIDGE
26
10-28
Final
WEST CARROLL
40
FIELDCREST
0
10-28
Final
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
14
GIBSON CITY
50
10-28
Final
MERCER COUNTY
22
CLIFTON CENTRAL
43
10-28
Final
ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN
0
ORION
40
10-28
Final
AURORA CHRISTIAN
18
NEWMAN
27

Week P1 Results - IHSAA 3A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
OSKALOOSA
10
CR XAIVER
43
10-27
Final
WAVERLY-SHELL ROCK
13
WEST DELAWARE
20
10-27
Final
DECORAH
2
SOLON
34
10-27
Final
WASHINGTON
28
ASSUMPTION
45

Week P1 Results - IHSA 4A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
QUINCY NOTRE DAME
0
HIGHLAND
45
10-27
Final
GENESEO
35
DIXON
40
10-27
Final
ALLEMAN
6
CHICAGO RABY
58
10-27
Final
CHICAGO AG
0
ROCHELLE
69
10-28
Final
MANTENO
21
EFFINGHAM
48
10-28
Final
ELMWOOD PARK
7
GENOA-KINGSTON
50
10-28
Final
RICHMOND-BURTON
21
CHICAGO BRONZEVILLE
6
10-28
Final
KEWANEE
20
MORRIS
50
10-28
Final
NORRIDGE RIDGEWOOD
49
CHICAGO SULLIVAN
14
10-28
Final
CHICAGO ENGLEWOOD
0
JOHNSBURG
47

Week P1 Results - IHSAA A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
PEKIN
0
HUDSON
35
10-27
Final
NEW LONDON
0
LYNNVILLE-SULLY
28
10-27
Final
EAST BUCHANAN
17
SAINT ANSGAR
33
10-27
Final
GLADBROOK-REINBECK
14
WAPSIE VALLEY
0

Week P1 Results - IHSA 7A PLAYOFFS

10-28
Final
DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
0
NORMAL COMMUNITY
42
10-28
Final
MOUNT CARMEL
52
MOLINE
7

Week P1 Results - IHSA 1A PLAYOFFS

10-28
Final
FULTON
34
OTTAWA MARQUETTE
16
10-28
Final
SALT FORK
14
FORRESTON
50
10-28
Final-OT
PRINCEVILLE
27
DAKOTA
24
10-28
Final
ORANGEVILLE
14
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
31
10-28
Final
FISHER
27
FREEPORT AQUIN
30
10-28
Final
NORTH FULTON
6
STOCKTON
36
10-28
Final
A-TOWN
21
MILLEDGEVILLE
56
10-28
Final
STARK COUNTY
20
LENA-WINSLOW
55

Week P1 Results - IHSAA 2A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
UNION
42
APLINGTON-PARKERSBURG
0
10-27
Final
WILLIAMSBURG
18
PCM MONROE
17
10-27
Final
CENTERVILLE
10
MOUNT VERNON
42
10-27
Final
WEST LIBERTY
21
CASCADE
49

Week P1 Results - IHSA 3A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
EUREKA
7
BYRON
28
10-28
Final
NORTH BOONE
14
MONTICELLO
35
10-28
Final
BEARDSTOWN
21
BLOOMINGTON CC
35
10-28
Final
HALL
6
WILLIAMSVILLE
52
10-28
Final
ELMWOOD-BRIMFIELD
14
WILMINGTON
30
10-28
Final
WINNEBAGO
6
FARMINGTON
48

Week P1 Results - IHSAA 1A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
PLEASANTVILLE
32
WEST BRANCH
13
10-27
Final
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
21
PELLA CHRISTIAN
53
10-27
Final
WILTON
28
BELLEVUE
14
10-27
Final-OT
SOUTH WINNESHIEK
21
IC REGINA
27

Week P1 Results - IHSA 5A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
KANELAND
47
CHICAGO LINDBLOM
0
10-28
Final
ST. VIATOR
0
STERLING
48

Week P1 Results - IHSAA 8P PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
LONE TREE
22
HLV VICTOR
59
10-27
Final
MORAVIA
0
DON BOSCO
62
10-27
Final
TRIPOLI
28
RICEVILLE
18
10-27
Final
JANESVILLE
7
MIDLAND
42

Week P1 Results - IHSAA 4A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
PLEASANT VALLEY
14
BETTENDORF
28
10-27
Final
CR PRAIRIE
7
CEDAR FALLS
28
10-27
Final
CR WASHINGTON
7
IC WEST
49
10-27
Final
CENTRAL
0
NORTH SCOTT
50

Week P1 Results - IHSA 6A PLAYOFFS

10-27
Final
QUINCY
28
ST. LAURENCE
48
10-27
Final
HINSDALE SOUTH
28
CRETE-MONEE
20

Week P2 Results - IHSA 4A 2ND ROUND

11-04
Final
GENOA-KINGSTON
21
DIXON
35
11-04
Final
CHICAGO RABY
36
RICHMOND-BURTON
18
11-04
Final
MORRIS
62
NORRIDGE RIDGEWOOD
7
11-04
Final
ROCHELLE
35
JOHNSBURG
16

Week P2 Results - IHSAA 8P QUARTERFINALS

11-03
Final
HLV
0
DON BOSCO
62
11-03
Final
TRIPOLI
50
MIDLAND
52

Week P2 Results - IHSA 2A 2ND ROUND

11-04
Final
KNOXVILLE
22
EL PASO-GRIDLEY
28
11-04
Final
GIBSON CITY
24
WEST CARROLL
6
11-04
Final
CLIFTON CENTRAL
21
ORION
24
11-04
Final
CHICAGO HOPE
22
NEWMAN
41

Week P2 Results - IHSAA 2A QUARTERFINALS

11-03
Final
WILLIAMSBURG
24
MOUNT VERNON
14
11-03
Final
UNION
22
CASCADE
14

Week P2 Results - IHSA 5A 2ND ROUND

11-04
Final
WOODSTOCK MARIAN
38
GLENBARD SOUTH
24
11-04
Final
STERLING
46
KANELAND
20

Week P2 Results - IHSAA A QUARTERFINALS

11-03
Final
GLADBROOK-REINBECK
7
SAINT ANSGAR
35
11-03
Final
LYNNVILLE-SULLY
0
HUDSON
30

Week P2 Results - IHSA 3A 2ND ROUND

11-03
Final
IC CATHOLIC
29
PEOTONE
16
11-04
Final
MONTICELLO
20
BYRON
21
11-04
Final
BLOOMINGTON CC
14
WILLIAMSVILLE
45
11-04
Final
WILMINGTON
37
FARMINGTON
12

Week P2 Results - IHSAA 4A QUARTERFINALS

11-03
Final
CEDAR FALLS
9
IOWA CITY WEST
27
11-03
Final
NORTH SCOTT
21
BETTENDORF
31

Week P2 Results - IHSAA 3A QUARTERFINALS

11-03
Final
WEST DELAWARE
14
SOLON
54
11-03
Final
ASSUMPTION
21
CR XAVIER
44

Week P2 Results - IHSA 1A 2ND ROUND

11-04
Final
FORRESTON
30
FULTON
6
11-04
Final-OT
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
20
PRINCEVILLE
21
11-04
Final
FREEPORT AQUIN
21
STOCKTON
14
11-04
Final
MILLEDGEVILLE
16
LENA-WINSLOW
49

Week P2 Results - IHSAA 1A QUARTERFINALS

11-03
Final
PLEASANTVILLE
6
PELLA CHRISTIAN
44
11-03
Final
WILTON
0
IC REGINA
35

Week 1 Results - 8-PLAYER

08-25
Final
LONE TREE
67
TRI-COUNTY
0
08-25
Final
EASTON VALLEY
16
CENTRAL ELKADER
50
08-25
Final
SPRINGVILLE
26
CENTRAL CITY
53
08-25
Final
TURKEY VALLEY
48
LANSING KEE
36

Week 1 Results - 4A

08-25
Final
CR JEFFERSON
20
PLEASANT VALLEY
41
08-25
Final
ASSUMPTION
17
NORTH SCOTT
10
08-25
Final
WDM VALLEY
23
BETTENDORF
16
08-25
Final
CR KENNEDY
50
MUSCATINE
6
08-25
Final
WEST
14
CLINTON
28
08-25
Final
HEMPSTEAD
30
NORTH
26

Week 1 Results

08-25
Final
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
18
BUSHNELL-WEST PRAIRIE
27
08-25
Final
PEKIN
37
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
13
08-25
Final
LISBON
42
WINFIELD-MOUNT UNION
0
08-25
Final
BELLE PLAINE
14
NORTH MAHASKA
49
08-25
Final
VAN BUREN
24
CARDINAL
12
08-25
Final
JESUP
6
EAST BUCHANAN
41
08-25
Final
WAPELLO
0
NEW LONDON
25
08-25
Final
DURANT
41
COLUMBUS
6
08-25
Final
TIPTON
14
WILTON
24
08-25
Final
NORTH CEDAR
6
ALBURNETT
48
08-25
Final
WEST LIBERTY
20
WEST BRANCH
35
08-25
Final
CAMANCHE
6
BELLEVUE
33
08-25
Final
ANAMOSA
41
MONTICELLO
42
08-25
Final
MID-PRAIRIE
42
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
12
08-25
Final
WEST BURLINGTON ND
12
MEDIAPOLIS
19
08-25
Final
FORT MADISON
39
DAVIS COUNTY
0
08-25
Final
SOLON
19
MOUNT VERNON
0
08-25
Final
MOUNT PLEASANT
14
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
7
08-25
Final
CR XAVIER
23
IC REGINA
6
08-25
Final
CENTRAL DEWITT
20
NORTHEAST
26
08-25
Final
CASCADE
48
MAQUOKETA
0
08-25
Final
KIRKLAND HIAWATHA
7
FREEPORT AQUIN
27
08-25
Final
CHICAGO CORLISS
0
ROCHELLE
50
08-25
Final
OTTAWA
20
WILMINGTON
35
08-25
Final
STERLING
28
SYCAMORE
14
08-25
Final
LINCOLN PARK
13
GENESEO
31
08-25
Final
RIDGEWOOD
27
PEORIA HEIGHTS
28
08-25
Final-OT
WEST CENTRAL
38
NORTH FULTON
45
08-25
Final
UNITED
22
ILLINI WEST
46
08-25
Final
MID-COUNTY
14
A-TOWN
26
08-25
Final
PRINCEVILLE
49
LEWISTOWN
9
08-25
Final
MERCER COUNTY
21
FARMINGTON
42
08-25
Final
STARK COUNTY
12
ELMWOOD-BRIMFIELD
36
08-25
Final
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
14
KNOXVILLE
8
08-25
Final
DUNLAP
36
GALESBURG
6
08-25
Final
DEKALB
49
MOLINE
21
08-25
Final
BELLEVILLE EAST
48
QUINCY
24
08-25
Final
ROCK ISLAND
7
ST. CHARLES EAST
41
08-25
Final
ALLEMAN
23
PEORIA NOTRE DAME
6

Week 1 Results - THURSDAY

08-24
Final
BURLINGTON
13
CENTRAL
38

Week 1 Results - BIG NORTHERN

08-25
Final
ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN
34
ROCK FALLS
8
08-25
Final
DIXON
69
MENDOTA
0

Week 1 Results - NUIC

08-25
Final
MILLEDGEVILLE
14
AMBOY
6
08-25
Final
WARREN
0
STOCKTON
43
08-25
Final
ORANGEVILLE
12
POLO
20
08-25
Final
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
56
EAST DUBUQUE
7
08-25
Final
WEST CARROLL
20
LENA-WINSLOW
34
08-25
Final
GALENA
0
DAKOTA
35
08-25
Final
ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER
19
RIVER RIDGE
6
08-25
Final
FORRESTON
54
DURAND-PECATONICA
6

Week 1 Results - THURSDAY NIGHT

08-25
Final
BURLINGTON
13
CENTRAL
38

Week 1 Results - THREE RIVERS

08-25
Final
ROCKRIDGE
27
MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE
7
08-25
Final
NEWMAN
47
KEWANEE
0
08-25
Final
BUREAU VALLEY
23
ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN
20
08-25
Final
FULTON
45
PERU ST. BEDE
3
08-25
Final
SHERRARD
6
MORRISON
40
08-25
Final
RIVERDALE
34
PRINCETON
18

Week 2 Results - 8-PLAYER

09-01
Final
CENTRAL ELKADER
0
MIDLAND
72
09-01
Final
HLV VICTOR
24
LONE TREE
39
09-01
Final-OT
TWIN CEDARS
46
ENGLISH VALLEYS
48
09-01
Final
MESKWAKI
14
SPRINGVILLE
58
09-01
Final
WEST CENTRAL
12
TURKEY VALLEY
62
09-01
Final
TRI-COUNTY
14
WACO
53
09-01
Final
CENTRAL CITY
64
EASTON VALLEY
30

Week 2 Results - 4A

09-01
Final
MUSCATINE
3
IOWA CITY WEST
51
09-01
Final
PLEASANT VALLEY
35
IOWA CITY HIGH
0
09-01
Final
CENTRAL
43
WEST
7
09-01
Final
CLINTON
13
NORTH SCOTT
56
09-01
Final
NORTH
22
BURLINGTON
15

Week 2 Results - 1A

09-01
Final
WILTON
20
DURANT
7

Week 2 Results

09-01
Final
BELLEVUE
42
NORTHEAST
24
09-01
Final
HIGHLAND
7
WEST LIBERTY
62
09-01
Final
EDGEWOOD-COLESBURG
22
CLAYTON RIDGE
20
09-01
Final
MAQUOKETA VALLEY
60
STARMONT
22
09-01
Final
LISBON
46
NORTH CEDAR
0
09-01
Final
NORTH LINN
41
JESUP
0
09-01
Final
NEW LONDON
45
VAN BUREN
12
09-01
Final
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
6
TIPTON
26
09-01
Final
WINFIELD-MOUNT UNION
0
WAPELLO
42
09-01
Final
ALBURNETT
27
BELLE PLAINE
10
09-01
Final
CARDINAL
6
SOUTHEAST WARREN
42
09-01
Final
MONTICELLO
41
CAMANCHE
20
09-01
Final
SOUTH TAMA
13
WILLIAMSBURG
49
09-01
Final
MARION
14
BENTON
17
09-01
Final
WASHINGTON
55
MID-PRAIRIE
7
09-01
Final
CENTRAL LEE
35
FORT MADISON
56
09-01
Final
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
7
INDEPENDENCE
35
09-01
Final
CENTRAL DEWITT
0
CASCADE
47
09-01
Final
MAQUOKETA
20
ANAMOSA
46
09-01
Final
OTTAWA MARQUETTE
35
STOCKTON
16
09-01
Final
FARMINGTON
29
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
20
09-01
Final
ROCHELLE
22
JOHNSBURG
40
09-01
Final
BARTONVILLE LIMESTONE
12
LASALLE-PERU
35
09-01
Final
MEDIAPOLIS
7
MOUNT PLEASANT
37
09-01
Final
CHICAGO BRONZEVILLE
12
OTTAWA
21
09-01
Final
PEKIN
7
STERLING
49
09-01
Final
PEORIA HEIGHTS
6
PRINCEVILLE
56
09-01
Final
LEWISTOWN
6
STARK COUNTY
18
09-01
Final
BUSHNELL-WEST PRAIRIE
30
UNITED
20
09-01
Final
KNOXVILLE
16
MID-COUNTY
20
09-01
Final
ILLINI WEST
34
MERCER COUNTY
12
09-01
Final
SOUTH FULTON
32
WEST CENTRAL
42
09-01
Final
A-TOWN
59
RIDGEWOOD
20
09-01
Final
ELMWOOD-BRIMFIELD
30
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
22
09-01
Final
QUINCY
21
ALTON
48
09-01
Final
MOLINE
7
OAK PARK FENWICK
24
09-01
Final
WEST BRANCH
30
WEST BURLINGTON NOTRE DAME
6
09-01
Final
WEST DELAWARE
21
MOUNT VERNON
24
09-01
Final
IOWA CITY REGINA
0
SOLON
33
09-01
Final
GLENBARD SOUTH
29
GALESBURG
40
09-01
Final
UTHS
6
EAST PEORIA
13
09-01
Final
ALLEMAN
29
QUINCY NOTRE DAME
13
09-01
Final
ROCK ISLAND
14
THORNWOOD
6

Week 2 Results - BIG NORTHERN

09-01
Final
OREGON
7
DIXON
42
09-01
Final
MENDOTA
18
ROCK FALLS
22

Week 2 Results - NUIC

09-01
Final
DAKOTA
47
ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER
6
09-01
Final
POLO
6
MILLEDGEVILLE
14
09-01
Final
WARREN
8
FREEPORT AQUIN
35
09-01
Final
RIVER RIDGE
8
ORANGEVILLE
26
09-01
Final
GALENA
7
EAST DUBUQUE
25
09-01
Final
LENA-WINSLOW
28
FORRESTON
14
09-01
Final
AMBOY
0
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
40
09-01
Final
DURAND-PECATONICA
0
WEST CARROLL
44

Week 2 Results - THREE RIVERS

09-01
Final
ERIE=PROPHETSTOWN
12
ROCKRIDGE
43
09-01
Final
PERU ST. BEDE
23
BUREAU VALLEY
33
09-01
Final
MORRISON
26
HALL
14
09-01
Final
ORION
42
SHERRARD
0
09-01
Final
MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE
35
FULTON
37
09-01
Final
KEWANEE
35
RIVERDALE
20

Week 2 Results - FINAL/THURSDAY

09-01
Final
BETTENDORF
45
ASSUMPTION
7

Week 2 Results - PRAIRIELAND

09-01
Final
NORTH FULTON
24
HAVANA
14

Week 3 Results - 8-4

09-08
Final
MIDLAND
66
WACO
33
09-08
Final
IOWA VALLEY
72
EASTON VALLEY
20
09-08
Final
SPRINGVILLE
14
LONE TREE
48

Week 3 Results - 8-PLAYER

09-08
Final
ENGLISH VALLEYS
40
BAXTER
62

Week 3 Results - 4A

09-08
Final
NORTH
7
SENIOR
35
09-08
Final
MUSCATINE
6
PLEASANT VALLEY
63
09-08
Final
BURLINGTON
13
WEST
20
09-08
Final
BETTENDORF
56
CR WASHINGTON
0
09-08
Final
CLINTON
22
CR PRAIRIE
49

Week 3 Results - 3A-5

09-08
Final
FAIRFIELD
14
WEST BURLINGTON ND
34
09-08
Final
FORT MADISON
14
OSKALOOSA
58
09-08
Final
SOLON
47
KEOKUK
7
09-08
Final
MOUNT PLEASANT
14
WASHINGTON
16

Week 3 Results - 3A-4

09-08
Final-OT
ASSUMPTION
14
WEST DELAWARE
21
09-08
Final
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
20
WAHLERT
42
09-08
Final
MARION
49
CENTRAL DEWITT
3
09-08
Final
CENTER-POINT URBANA
44
MAQUOKETA
14

Week 3 Results - 2A-5

09-08
Final
MOUNT VERNON
69
CAMANCHE
0
09-08
Final
WILLIAMSBURG
55
ANAMOSA
7
09-08
Final
MID-PRAIRIE
3
WEST LIBERTY
34
09-08
Final
NORTHEAST
0
MEDIAPOLIS
43

Week 3 Results - 2A-6

09-08
Final
DAVIS COUNTY
14
CENTRAL LEE
53

Week 3 Results - 1A-4

09-08
Final
VAN BUREN
6
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
36
09-08
Final
COLUMBUS
13
WILTON
48
09-08
Final
WAPELLO
7
IC REGINA
56
09-08
Final
HIGHLAND
13
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
60

Week 3 Results - 1A-3

09-08
Final
DURANT
14
MAQUOKETA VALLEY
28
09-08
Final
CLAYTON RIDGE
14
TIPTON
7
09-08
Final
JESUP
0
WEST BRANCH
47
09-08
Final
NORTH CEDAR
13
BELLEVUE
54

Week 3 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLUE

09-08
Final
ILLINI WEST
0
FARMINGTON
50

Week 3 Results - TRAC MISSISSIPPI

09-08
Final
MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE
27
ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN
6
09-08
Final
HALL
48
PRINCETON
8
09-08
Final
SHERRARD
12
PERU ST. BEDE
28

Week 3 Results - NUIC UPSTATE

09-08
Final
FREEPORT AQUIN
42
ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER
19
09-08
Final
STOCKTON
22
MILLEDGEVILLE
20
09-08
Final
WARREN
0
ORANGEVILLE
46

Week 3 Results

09-08
Final
METRO-EAST LUTHERAN
6
POLO
55
09-08
Final
MACOMB
34
FARMER CITY
7
09-08
Final
KANKAKEE
25
OTTAWA
20
09-08
Final
QUINCY
21
GENESEO
17
09-08
Final
PEORIA RICHWOODS
35
ROCK ISLAND
52
09-08
Final
MOLINE
47
RICH SOUTH
20
09-08
Final
STERLING
56
ALLEMAN
7
09-08
Final
LASALLE-PERU
35
UTHS
12

Week 3 Results - A-4

09-08
Final
EAST BUCHANAN
28
NORTH LINN
6
09-08
Final
ALBURNETT
6
WAPSIE VALLEY
32
09-08
Final
POSTVILLE
0
EDGEWOOD-COLESBURG
48

Week 3 Results - LTC

09-08
Final
RIDGEWOOD
7
PRINCEVILLE
62
09-08
Final
WEST CENTRAL
50
UNITED
36
09-08
Final
STARK COUNTY
8
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
32
09-08
Final
MERCER COUNTY
27
MID-COUNTY
20

Week 3 Results - BIG NORTHERN

09-08
Final
ROCK FALLS
6
GENOA-KINGSTON
49
09-08
Final
WINNEBAGO
51
MENDOTA
42
09-08
Final
DIXON
63
ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN
26

Week 3 Results - NUIC

09-08
Final
RIVER RIDGE
8
GALENA
3

Week 3 Results - THREE RIVERS

09-08
Final
MORRISON
41
KEWANEE
27

Week 3 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLACK

09-08
Final
NORTH FULTON
14
A-TOWN
37
09-08
Final
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
22
KNOXVILLE
44

Week 3 Results - FINAL/THURSDAY

09-08
Final
NORTH SCOTT
27
CENTRAL
7

Week 3 Results - A-6

09-08
Final
NORTH MAHASKA
14
LYNNVILLE-SULLY
54
09-08
Final
MONTEZUMA
0
PEKIN
42
09-08
Final
CARDINAL
14
WINFIELD-MOUNT UNION
6

Week 3 Results - TRAC ROCK

09-08
Final
FULTON
48
BUREAU VALLEY
8
09-08
Final
NEWMAN
35
ORION
21
09-08
Final
RIVERDALE
12
ROCKRIDGE
48

Week 3 Results - NUIC NORTHWEST

09-08
Final
WEST CARROLL
28
AMBOY
6
09-08
Final
EAST DUBUQUE
0
LENA-WINSLOW
59
09-08
Final
DAKOTA
0
FORRESTON
40
09-08
Final
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
48
DURAND-PECATONICA
0

Week 3 Results - NORTHERN BIG 12

09-08
Final
YORKVILLE
17
ROCHELLE
48

Week 4 Results - 8-4

09-15
Final
LONE TREE
55
ENGLISH VALLEYS
6
09-15
Final
WACO
64
SPRINGVILLE
40
09-15
Final
EASTON VALLEY
20
MIDLAND
74

Week 4 Results - 8-PLAYER

09-15
Final
WEST CENTRAL
20
CENTRAL CITY
56
09-15
Final
DUNKERTON
76
CENTRAL ELKADER
20

Week 4 Results - 4A

09-15
Final
PLEASANT VALLEY
17
BETTENDORF
27
09-15
Final
BURLINGTON
26
NEWTON
47
09-15
Final
SENIOR
28
CLINTON
14
09-15
Final
WEST
10
NORTH
25
09-15
Final
NORTH SCOTT
44
MUSCATINE
7
09-15
Final
CENTRAL
21
CR PRAIRIE
35

Week 4 Results - 3A-5

09-15
Final
WEST BURLINGTON ND
17
FORT MADISON
21
09-15
Final
KEOKUK
20
FAIRFIELD
23
09-15
Final
OSKALOOSA
35
MOUNT PLEASANT
14
09-15
Final
WASHINGTON
0
SOLON
40

Week 4 Results - 3A-4

09-15
Final
WEST DELAWARE
33
CENTER POINT-URBANA
8
09-15
Final
WAHLERT
34
MARION
14
09-15
Final
MAQUOKETA
0
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
51

Week 4 Results - 2A-5

09-15
Final
ANAMOSA
7
MEDIAPOLIS
0
09-15
Final
MOUNT VERNON
49
MID-PRAIRIE
0
09-15
Final
CAMANCHE
6
WILLIAMSBURG
63
09-15
Final
WEST LIBERTY
52
NORTHEAST
50

Week 4 Results - 2A-6

09-15
Final
EBF
34
DAVIS COUNTY
0
09-15
Final
ALBIA
0
CENTRAL LEE
38

Week 4 Results - 1A-4

09-15
Final
IC REGINA
42
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
20
09-15
Final
VAN BUREN
0
WAPELLO
45
09-15
Final
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
30
COLUMBUS
8
09-15
Final
WILTON
54
HIGHLAND
6

Week 4 Results - 1A-3

09-15
Final
WEST BRANCH
38
MAQUOKETA VALLEY
21
09-15
Final
TIPTON
22
JESUP
8
09-15
Final
CLAYTON RIDGE
22
NORTH CEDAR
19
09-15
Final
BELLEVUE
42
DURANT
13

Week 4 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLUE

09-15
Final
BUSHNELL-WEST PRAIRIE
22
ILLINI WEST
8
09-15
Final
ELMWOOD-BRIMFIELD
64
HAVANA
0
09-15
Final
FARMINGTON
41
PEORIA HEIGHTS
0

Week 4 Results - TRAC MISSISSIPPI

09-15
Final
PERU ST. BEDE
27
ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN
26
09-15
Final
PRINCETON
40
SHERRARD
6
09-15
Final
KEWANEE
26
HALL
44

Week 4 Results - NUIC UPSTATE

09-15
Final
ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER
0
ORANGEVILLE
20
09-15
Final
WARREN
12
RIVER RIDGE
32
09-15
Final
POLO
0
FREEPORT AQUIN
28

Week 4 Results

09-15
Final
MIDLAND
0
MILLEDGEVILLE
65

Week 4 Results - NORTHERN BIG 12 WEST

09-15
Final
STERLING
49
LASALLE-PERU
0
09-15
Final
OTTAWA
7
GENESEO
31

Week 4 Results - A-4

09-15
Final
STARMONT
21
POSTVILLE
37
09-15
Final
LISBON
20
NORTH LINN
19
09-15
Final-OT
WAPSIE VALLEY
14
EAST BUCHANAN
13
09-15
Final
EDGEWOOD-COLESBURG
29
ALBURNETT
36

Week 4 Results - LTC

09-15
Final
WEST CENTRAL
0
PRINCEVILLE
55
09-15
Final
MID-COUNTY
26
RIDGEWOOD
6
09-15
Final
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
40
UNITED
6
09-15
Final
STARK COUNTY
14
MERCER COUNTY
31

Week 4 Results - BIG NORTHERN

09-15
Final
ROCKFORD LUTHERAN
7
DIXON
69
09-15
Final
OREGON
8
ROCK FALLS
31

Week 4 Results - NUIC

09-15
Final
WEST CARROLL
14
STOCKTON
0

Week 4 Results - THREE RIVERS

09-15
Final
BUREAU VALLEY
42
MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE
40

Week 4 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLACK

09-15
Final
KNOXVILLE
44
SOUTH FULTON
8
09-15
Final
A-TOWN
41
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
30
09-15
Final
LEWISTOWN
33
NORTH FULTON
35

Week 4 Results - WESTERN BIG SIX

09-15
Final
GALESBURG
24
QUINCY
49
09-15
Final
ALLEMAN
35
ROCK ISLAND
21
09-15
Final
UTHS
0
MOLINE
49

Week 4 Results - FINAL/THURSDAY

09-15
Final
CENTRAL DEWITT
17
ASSUMPTION
56

Week 4 Results - A-6

09-15
Final
LYNNVILLE-SULLY
74
CARDINAL
0
09-15
Final
PEKIN
42
NORTH MAHASKA
0
09-15
Final
NEW LONDON
36
MONTEZUMA
20

Week 4 Results - TRAC ROCK

09-15
Final
ROCKRIDGE
40
FULTON
39
09-15
Final
NEWMAN
54
MORRISON
0
09-15
Final
ORION
42
RIVERDALE
0

Week 4 Results - NUIC NORTHWEST

09-15
Final
EAST DUBUQUE
26
DAKOTA
41
09-15
Final
LENA-WINSLOW
54
GALENA
12
09-15
Final
DURAND-PECATONICA
6
AMBOY
27
09-15
Final
FORRESTON
30
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
18

Week 4 Results - NORTHERN BIG 12

09-15
Final
ROCHELLE
30
MORRIS
34

Week 5 Results - 8-3

09-22
Final
TRIPOLI
71
WEST CENTRAL (IA)
28
09-22
Final
DUNKERTON
66
LANSING KEE
26

Week 5 Results - 8-4

09-22
Final
ENGLISH VALLEYS
0
WACO
57
09-22
Final
SPRINGVILLE
40
EASTON VALLEY
66
09-22
Final
MIDLAND (IA)
56
IOWA VALLEY
49

Week 5 Results - 8-PLAYER

09-22
Final
CENTRAL CITY
20
JANESVILLE
28
09-22
Final
BAXTER
62
LONE TREE
36

Week 5 Results - 4A-8

09-22
Final
CR PRAIRIE
28
IC WEST
48
09-22
Final
CR KENNEDY
49
BURLINGTON
14
09-22
Final
OTTUMWA
21
LINN-MAR
35

Week 5 Results - 4A-7

09-22
Final
CLINTON
29
IOWA CITY HIGH
41
09-22
Final
BETTENDORF
58
MUSCATINE
20
09-22
Final
NORTH
0
CENTRAL
58

Week 5 Results - 4A-6

09-22
Final
HEMPSTEAD
0
NORTH SCOTT
38
09-22
Final
WESTERN DUBUQUE
41
PLEASANT VALLEY
55
09-22
Final
WEST
28
SENIOR
42

Week 5 Results - 3A-5

09-22
Final
KEOKUK
14
WEST BURLINGTON ND
28
09-22
Final
MOUNT PLEASANT
44
FORT MADISON
16
09-22
Final
SOLON
43
OSKALOOSA
7
09-22
Final
FAIRFIELD
7
WASHINGTON
35

Week 5 Results - 3A-4

09-22
Final
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
35
CENTER POINT-URBANA
14
09-22
Final
WEST DELAWARE
55
CENTRAL DEWITT
24
09-22
Final
MARION
62
MAQUOKETA
21
09-22
Final
WAHLERT
10
ASSUMPTION
35

Week 5 Results - 2A-5

09-22
Final
MEDIAPOLIS
31
WILLIAMSBURG
55
09-22
Final
ANAMOSA
14
WEST LIBERTY
36
09-22
Final
NORTHEAST
8
MOUNT VERNON
62
09-22
Final
MID-PRAIRIE
26
CAMANCHE
8

Week 5 Results - 1A-4

09-22
Final
HIGHLAND
7
IC REGINA
45
09-22
Final
WAPELLO
38
COLUMBUS
0
09-22
Final
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
6
WILTON
46
09-22
Final
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
48
VAN BUREN
16

Week 5 Results - 1A-3

09-22
Final
JESUP
6
CLAYTON RIDGE
38
09-22
Final
BELLEVUE
41
WEST BRANCH
45
09-22
Final
DURANT
48
NORTH CEDAR
21
09-22
Final
MAQUOKETA VALLEY
35
TIPTON
16

Week 5 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLUE

09-22
Final
HAVANA
3
FARMINGTON
58
09-22
Final
BUSHNELL-WEST PRAIRIE
20
ELMWOOD
38

Week 5 Results - TRAC MISSISSIPPI

09-22
Final
ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN
19
KEWANEE
39
09-22
Final
SHERRARD
13
MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE
53
09-22
Final
HALL
48
PERU ST. BEDE
8

Week 5 Results - NUIC UPSTATE

09-22
Final
RIVER RIDGE
0
STOCKTON
34
09-22
Final
WARREN
8
POLO
41
09-22
Final
ORANGEVILLE
28
MILLEDGEVILLE
30

Week 5 Results - WEST CENTRAL

09-22
Final
WEST HANCOCK
34
QUINCY ND
27

Week 5 Results

09-22
Final
MACOMB
0
EFFINGHAM
40
09-22
Final
DIXON
44
WOODSTOCK
13
09-22
Final
ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER
60
MIDLAND
0

Week 5 Results - A-4

09-22
Final
EAST BUCHANAN
13
LISBON
6
09-22
Final
NORTH LINN
66
POSTVILLE
0
09-22
Final
WAPSIE VALLEY
34
EDGEWOOD-COLESBURG
0
09-22
Final
ALBURNETT
55
STARMONT
12

Week 5 Results - LTC

09-22
Final
RIDGEWOOD
6
STARK COUNTY
35
09-22
Final
PRINCEVILLE
48
UNITED
0
09-22
Final
WEST CENTRAL
28
MID-COUNTY
48
09-22
Final
MERCER COUNTY
14
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
28

Week 5 Results - NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12

09-22
Final
LASALLE-PERU
6
SYCAMORE
14

Week 5 Results - BIG NORTHERN

09-22
Final
MENDOTA
32
ROCKFORD LUTHERAN
28
09-22
Final
ROCK FALLS
13
BYRON
49

Week 5 Results - NUIC

09-22
Final
FREEPORT AQUIN
19
FORRESTON
50

Week 5 Results - THREE RIVERS

09-22
Final
PRINCETON
7
ORION
63

Week 5 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLACK

09-22
Final
LEWISTOWN
14
KNOXVILLE
37
09-22
Final
NORTH FULTON
38
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
30
09-22
Final
SOUTH FULTON
28
A-TOWN
42

Week 5 Results - WESTERN BIG SIX

09-22
Final
QUINCY
29
ROCK ISLAND
15
09-22
Final
ALLEMAN
42
UTHS
8
09-22
Final
MOLINE
35
GALESBURG
7

Week 5 Results - A-6

09-22
Final
LYNNVILLE-SULLY
48
WINFIELD-MOUNT UNION
0
09-22
Final
NORTH MAHASKA
6
NEW LONDON
54
09-22
Final
CARDINAL
6
PEKIN
56

Week 5 Results - TRAC ROCK

09-22
Final
FULTON
38
MORRISON
30
09-22
Final
RIVERDALE
14
BUREAU VALLEY
22

Week 5 Results - NUIC NORTHWEST

09-22
Final
DAKOTA
45
DURAND-PECATONICA
6
09-22
Final
AMBOY
33
EAST DUBUQUE
7
09-22
Final
GALENA
0
WEST CARROLL
46
09-22
Final
LENA-WINSLOW
34
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
6

Week 5 Results - NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 WEST

09-22
Final
OTTAWA
7
ROCHELLE
29
09-22
Final
GENESEO
8
STERLING
45

Week 6 Results - 8-3

09-29
Final
WEST CENTRAL (IA)
8
DUNKERTON
79
09-29
Final
TRIPOLI
57
CENTRAL CITY
20
09-29
Final
LANSING KEE
14
DON BOSCO
60

Week 6 Results - 8-4

09-29
Final
WACO
25
LONE TREE
62
09-29
Final
EASTON VALLEY
58
ENGLISH VALLEYS
20
09-29
Final
IOWA VALLEY
52
SPRINGVILLE
14

Week 6 Results - 4A-8

09-29
Final
IOWA CITY WEST
49
BURLINGTON
0
09-29
Final
LINN-MAR
28
CR KENNEDY
38
09-29
Final
OTTUMWA
7
CR PRAIRIE
56

Week 6 Results - 4A-7

09-29
Final
CLINTON
10
BETTENDORF
49
09-29
Final
CENTRAL
63
IOWA CITY HIGH
28
09-29
Final
MUSCATINE
36
NORTH
33

Week 6 Results - 4A-6

09-29
Final
PLEASANT VALLEY
62
WEST
7
09-29
Final
SENIOR
28
HEMPSTEAD
14
09-29
Final
NORTH SCOTT
40
WESTERN DUBUQUE
21

Week 6 Results - 3A-5

09-29
Final
FORT MADISON
0
SOLON
62
09-29
Final
WEST BURLINGTON ND
3
MOUNT PLEASANT
14
09-29
Final
OSKALOOSA
54
FAIRFIELD
0
09-29
Final
WASHINGTON
63
KEOKUK
0

Week 6 Results - 3A-4

09-29
Final
CENTRAL DEWITT
13
WAHLERT
37
09-29
Final
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
6
WEST DELAWARE
35
09-29
Final
ASSUMPTION
41
MAQUOKETA
0
09-29
Final
CENTER POINT-URBANA
8
MARION
34

Week 6 Results - 2A-5

09-29
Final
WILLIAMSBURG
49
MID-PRAIRIE
13
09-29
Final
MOUNT VERNON
49
ANAMOSA
0
09-29
Final
CAMANCHE
20
NORTHEAST
18
09-29
Final
WEST LIBERTY
20
MEDIAPOLIS
21

Week 6 Results - 1A-4

09-29
Final
IC REGINA
49
WILTON
7
09-29
Final
VAN BUREN
12
HIGHLAND
13
09-29
Final
COLUMBUS
6
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
48
09-29
Final
WAPELLO
28
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
12

Week 6 Results - 1A-3

09-29
Final
TIPTON
0
BELLEVUE
42
09-29
Final
CLAYTON RIDGE
14
MAQUOKETA VALLEY
39
09-29
Final
NORTH CEDAR
7
JESUP
0
09-29
Final
WEST BRANCH
24
DURANT
23

Week 6 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLUE

09-29
Final
ELMWOOD-BRIMFIELD
60
ILLINI WEST
6
09-29
Final
FARMINGTON
40
BUSHNELL-WEST PRAIRIE
6
09-29
Final
PEORIA HEIGHTS
12
HAVANA
27

Week 6 Results - TRAC MISSISSIPPI

09-29
Final
ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN
7
PRINCETON
47
09-29
Final
KEWANEE
31
SHERRARD
14
09-29
Final
MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE
23
HALL
38

Week 6 Results - NUIC UPSTATE

09-29
Final
STOCKTON
45
ASHTON-FRANKLIN CENTER
6
09-29
Final
ORANGEVILLE
6
FREEPORT AQUIN
27
09-29
Final
RIVER RIDGE
8
POLO
29
09-29
Final
MILLEDGEVILLE
58
WARREN
30

Week 6 Results - WEST CENTRAL

09-29
Final
MACOMB
20
WEST HANCOCK
68

Week 6 Results - A-4

09-29
Final
POSTVILLE
15
EAST BUCHANAN
70
09-29
Final
NORTH LINN
0
ALBURNETT
46
09-29
Final
LISBON
22
WAPSIE VALLEY
38

Week 6 Results - LTC

09-29
Final
PRINCEVILLE
6
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
14
09-29
Final
UNITED
0
MID-COUNTY
42
09-29
Final
STARK COUNTY
42
WEST CENTRAL
14

Week 6 Results - NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12

09-29
Final
STERLING
52
YORKVILLE
14

Week 6 Results - BIG NORTHERN

09-29
Final
STILLMAN VALLEY
32
DIXON
53
09-29
Final
WINNEBAGO
48
ROCK FALLS
21

Week 6 Results - THREE RIVERS

09-29
Final
PERU ST. BEDE
21
ROCKRIDGE
40

Week 6 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLACK

09-29
Final
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
20
LEWISTOWN
21
09-29
Final
A-TOWN
7
KNOXVILLE
41

Week 6 Results - WESTERN BIG SIX

09-29
Final
ROCK ISLAND
26
MOLINE
42
09-29
Final
ALLEMAN
14
QUINCY
35
09-29
Final
UTHS
12
GALESBURG
44

Week 6 Results - A-6

09-29
Final
PEKIN
7
LYNNVILLE-SULLY
35
09-29
Final
WINFIELD-MOUNT UNION
0
MONTEZUMA
35
09-29
Final
NEW LONDON
63
CARDINAL
12

Week 6 Results - TRAC ROCK

09-29
Final
BUREAU VALLEY
6
NEWMAN
55
09-29
Final
ORION
42
FULTON
0
09-29
Final
MORRISON
14
RIVERDALE
15

Week 6 Results - NUIC NORTHWEST

09-29
Final
WEST CARROLL
8
DAKOTA
10
09-29
Final
EAST DUBUQUE
7
FORRESTON
40
09-29
Final
AMBOY
0
LENA-WINSLOW
54
09-29
Final
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
40
GALENA
0

Week 6 Results - NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 WEST

09-29
Final
ROCHELLE
41
GENESEO
7
09-29
Final
LASALLE-PERU
17
OTTAWA
7

Week 7 Results - 8-3

10-06
Final
LANSING KEE
48
CENTRAL ELKADER
6
10-06
Final
WEST CENTRAL (IA)
0
DON BOSCO
16

Week 7 Results - 8-4

10-06
Final
SPRINGVILLE
6
MIDLAND
50
10-06
Final
LONE TREE
78
EASTON VALLEY
38
10-06
Final
ENGLISH VALLEYS
18
IOWA VALLEY
65

Week 7 Results - 8-PLAYER

10-06
Final
WACO
20
BAXTER
50

Week 7 Results - 4A-8

10-06
Final
BURLINGTON
27
OTTUMWA
20
10-06
Final
CR PRAIRIE
43
LINN-MAR
19
10-06
Final
CR KENNEDY
20
IC WEST
34

Week 7 Results - 4A-7

10-06
Final
BETTENDORF
49
NORTH
0
10-06
Final
IC HIGH
16
MUSCATINE
21
10-06
Final
CENTRAL
44
CLINTON
12

Week 7 Results - 4A-6

10-06
Final
PLEASANT VALLEY
14
NORTH SCOTT
23

Week 7 Results - 3A-5

10-06
Final
SOLON
33
MOUNT PLEASANT
0
10-06
Final
KEOKUK
14
OSKALOOSA
56
10-06
Final
FAIRFIELD
6
FORT MADISON
33
10-06
Final
WASHINGTON
73
WEST BURLINGTON ND
0

Week 7 Results - 3A-4

10-06
Final
CENTER POINT-URBANA
0
ASSUMPTION
41
10-06
Final
MAQUOKETA
6
CENTRAL DEWITT
15
10-06
Final
MARION
35
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
0

Week 7 Results - 2A-5

10-06
Final
MEDIAPOLIS
20
MOUNT VERNON
43
10-06
Final
WEST LIBERTY
14
WILLIAMSBURG
9
10-06
Final
ANAMOSA
15
CAMANCHE
8
10-06
Final
NORTHEAST
6
MID-PRAIRIE
28

Week 7 Results - 1A-4

10-06
Final
WILTON
38
WAPELLO
13
10-06
Final
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
68
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
28
10-06
Final
VAN BUREN
6
IC REGINA
43
10-06
Final
HIGHLAND
14
COLUMBUS
28

Week 7 Results - 1A-3

10-06
Final
MAQUOKETA VALLEY
40
JESUP
14
10-06
Final
DURANT
6
TIPTON
15
10-06
Final
WEST BRANCH
49
NORTH CEDAR
7
10-06
Final
BELLEVUE
35
CLAYTON RIDGE
6

Week 7 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLUE

10-06
Final
FARMINGTON
28
ELMWOOD-BRIMFIELD
12
10-06
Final
ILLINI WEST
48
HAVANA
7
10-06
Final
BWP
49
PEORIA HEIGHTS
6

Week 7 Results - TRAC MISSISSIPPI

10-06
Final
SHERRARD
0
ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN
20
10-06
Final
KEWANEE
23
PRINCETON
21

Week 7 Results - NUIC UPSTATE

10-06
Final
AFC
0
MILLEDGEVILLE
26
10-06
Final
RIVER RIDGE
20
FREEPORT AQUIN
40
10-06
Final
POLO
21
STOCKTON
49

Week 7 Results - WEST CENTRAL

10-06
Final
QUINCY NOTRE DAME
55
MACOMB
0

Week 7 Results

10-06
Final
MOOSEHEART
7
LENA-WINSLOW
54
10-06
Final
NORTH BOONE
45
HARVARD
7

Week 7 Results - A-4

10-06
Final
STARMONT
0
WAPSIE VALLEY
34
10-06
Final
POSTVILLE
12
LISBON
52

Week 7 Results - LTC

10-06
Final
STARK COUNTY
42
UNITED
24
10-06
Final
WEST CENTRAL
22
MERCER COUNTY
20
10-06
Final
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
55
RIDGEWOOD
6
10-06
Final
MID-COUNTY
0
PRINCEVILLE
43

Week 7 Results - NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12

10-06
Final
OTTAWA
0
DEKALB
42

Week 7 Results - BIG NORTHERN

10-06
Final
RFD LUTHERAN
14
OREGON
7
10-06
Final
WINNEBAGO
0
RFD CHRISTIAN
54
10-06
Final
DIXON
46
GENOA-KINGSTON
14
10-06
Final
MENDOTA
7
BYRON
59
10-06
Final
ROCK FALLS
24
STILLMAN VALLEY
38

Week 7 Results - THREE RIVERS

10-06
Final
NEWMAN
48
HALL
16

Week 7 Results - PRAIRIELAND BLACK

10-06
Final
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
38
SOUTH FULTON
14
10-06
Final
LEWISTOWN
34
A-TOWN
54
10-06
Final
KNOXVILLE
47
NORTH FULTON
0

Week 7 Results - WESTERN BIG SIX

10-06
Final
GALESBURG
14
ALLEMAN
28
10-06
Final
ROCK ISLAND
44
UTHS
14
10-06
Final
QUINCY
32
MOLINE
35

Week 7 Results - A-6

10-06
Final
NORTH MAHASKA
0
MONTEZUMA
36
10-06
Final
LYNNVILLE-SULLY
20
NEW LONDON
14
10-06
Final
PEKIN
38
WINFIELD-MOUNT UNION
0

Week 7 Results - TRAC ROCK

10-06
Final
ROCKRIDGE
54
BUREAU VALLEY
14
10-06
Final
MORRISON
7
ORION
35
10-06
Final
FULTON
34
RIVERDALE
7

Week 7 Results - NUIC NORTHWEST

10-06
Final
DURAND-PECATONICA
6
EAST DUBUQUE
14
10-06
Final
FORRESTON
48
GALENA
7
10-06
Final
DAKOTA
47
AMBOY
6
10-06
Final
WEST CARROLL
26
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
7

Week 7 Results - NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 WEST

10-06
Final
ROCHELLE
6
STERLING
41
10-06
Final
GENESEO
21
LASALLE-PERU
0

Week 8 Results - 8-3

10-13
Final
DON BOSCO
66
CENTRAL CITY
21
10-13
Final
DUNKERTON
48
TRIPOLI
70
10-13
Final
CENTRAL ELKADER
40
WEST CENTRAL (IA)
30

Week 8 Results - 8-4

10-13
Final
MIDLAND
46
ENGLISH VALLEYS
0
10-13
Final
IOWA VALLEY
30
LONE TREE
77
10-13
Final
EASTON VALLEY
42
WACO
64

Week 8 Results - 8-PLAYER

10-13
Final
NORTHWOOD-KENSETT
14
LANSING KEE
6
10-13
Final
SPRINGVILLE
71
BAXTER
87

Week 8 Results - 4A-8

10-13
Final
OTTUMWA
0
CR KENNEDY
48
10-13
Final
LINN-MAR
7
IOWA CITY WEST
42
10-13
Final
CR PRAIRIE
53
BURLINGTON
20

Week 8 Results - 4A-7

10-13
Final
NORTH
29
CLINTON
30
10-13
Final
MUSCATINE
7
CENTRAL
40
10-13
Final
IOWA CITY HIGH
0
BETTENDORF
52

Week 8 Results - 4A-6

10-13
Final
HEMPSTEAD
7
PLEASANT VALLEY
49
10-13
Final
NORTH SCOTT
45
SENIOR
34
10-13
Final
WESTERN DUBUQUE
40
WEST
13

Week 8 Results - 3A-5

10-13
Final
MOUNT PLEASANT
27
FAIRFIELD
0
10-13
Final
OSKALOOSA
42
WASHINGTON
51
10-13
Final
WEST BURLINGTON ND
7
SOLON
42
10-13
Final
FORT MADISON
48
KEOKUK
24

Week 8 Results - 3A-4

10-13
Final
WEST DELAWARE
14
MARION
16
10-13
Final
CENTRAL DEWITT
0
CENTER POINT-URBANA
13
10-13
Final
WAHLERT
42
MAQUOKETA
7
10-13
Final
ASSUMPTION
41
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
7

Week 8 Results - 2A-5

10-13
Final
MID-PRAIRIE
14
ANAMOSA
35
10-13
Final
MOUNT VERNON
34
WEST LIBERTY
27
10-13
Final
CAMANCHE
0
MEDIAPOLIS
43
10-13
Final
NORTHEAST
14
WILLIAMSBURG
62

Week 8 Results - 1A-4

10-13
Final
COLUMBUS
21
IC REGINA
47
10-13
Final
WILTON
56
VAN BUREN
8
10-13
Final
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
38
HIGHLAND
28
10-13
Final
WAPELLO
41
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
48

Week 8 Results - 1A-3

10-13
Final
TIPTON
20
WEST BRANCH
30
10-13
Final
JESUP
6
BELLEVUE
43
10-13
Final
NORTH CEDAR
0
MAQUOKETA VALLEY
36
10-13
Final
CLAYTON RIDGE
0
DURANT
27

Week 8 Results - TRAC MISSISSIPPI

10-13
Final
HALL
52
ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN
20
10-13
Final
PRINCETON
21
MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE
50
10-13
Final
PERU ST. BEDE
0
KEWANEE
40

Week 8 Results - NUIC UPSTATE

10-13
Final
MILLEDGEVILLE
26
RIVER RIDGE
6
10-13
Final
FREEPORT AQUIN
14
STOCKTON
16
10-13
Final
POLO
28
AFC
14

Week 8 Results

10-13
Final
SOUTH BELOIT
34
WARREN
62
10-13
Final
GENOA-KINGSTON
21
RICHMOND-BURTON
7

Week 8 Results - NORTHERN BIG 12 WEST

10-13
Final
LASALLE-PERU
0
ROCHELLE
38
10-13
Final
STERLING
56
OTTAWA
0

Week 8 Results - A-4

10-13
Final
STARMONT
6
NORTH LINN
34
10-13
Final
WAPSIE VALLEY
42
POSTVILLE
0
10-13
Final-OT
EAST BUCHANAN
20
EDGEWOOD-COLESBURG
14
10-13
Final
LISBON
28
ALBURNETT
39

Week 8 Results - LTC

10-13
Final
UNITED
6
MERCER COUNTY
12
10-13
Final
PRINCEVILLE
35
STARK COUNTY
20
10-13
Final
RIDGEWOOD
26
WEST CENTRAL
42
10-13
Final-OT
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
36
MID-COUNTY
35

Week 8 Results - BIG NORTHERN

10-13
Final
STILLMAN VALLEY
37
OREGON
20
10-13
Final
NORTH BOONE
46
MENDOTA
6
10-13
Final
WINNEBAGO
21
ROCKFORD LUTHERAN
7
10-13
Final
ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN
14
BYRON
49
10-13
Final
ROCK FALLS
6
DIXON
48

Week 8 Results - NUIC

10-13
Final-OT
EAST DUBUQUE
6
ORANGEVILLE
7

Week 8 Results - THREE RIVERS

10-13
Final
RIVERDALE
35
SHERRARD
20

Week 8 Results - WESTERN BIG SIX

10-13
Final
MOLINE
24
ALLEMAN
10
10-13
Final
ROCK ISLAND
34
GALESBURG
20
10-13
Final
QUINCY
57
UTHS
0

Week 8 Results - A-6

10-13
Final
WINFIELD-MOUNT UNION
6
NORTH MAHASKA
26
10-13
Final
MONTEZUMA
47
CARDINAL
8
10-13
Final
NEW LONDON
8
PEKIN
14

Week 8 Results - TRAC ROCK

10-13
Final
ROCKRIDGE
42
MORRISON
20
10-13
Final
ORION
61
BUREAU VALLEY
18
10-13
Final
FULTON
6
NEWMAN
34

Week 8 Results - NUIC NORTHWEST

10-13
Final
FORRESTON
44
WEST CARROLL
6
10-13
Final
GALENA
14
AMBOY
20
10-13
Final
LENA-WINSLOW
44
DURAND-PECATONICA
8
10-13
Final
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
6
DAKOTA
21

Week 8 Results - NORTHERN BIG 12

10-13
Final
GENESEO
7
KANELAND
28

Week 8 Results - PRAIRIELAND

10-13
Final
A-TOWN
21
FARMINGTON
56
10-13
Final
KNOXVILLE
42
ELMWOOD-BRIMFIELD
38
10-13
Final
NORTH FULTON
22
PEORIA HEIGHTS
0
10-13
Final
BUSHNELL-WEST PRAIRIE
35
SOUTH FULTON
16
10-13
Final
HAVANA
7
LEWISTOWN
14
10-13
Final
ILLINI WEST
28
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
12

Week 9 Results - 8-3

10-20
Final
LANSING KEE
59
WEST CENTRAL (IA)
7
10-20
Final
TRIPOLI
20
DON BOSCO
78
10-20
Final
CENTRAL CITY
35
CENTRAL ELKADER
0

Week 9 Results - 8-4

10-20
Final
ENGLISH VALLEYS
26
SPRINGVILLE
28
10-20
Final
LONE TREE
20
MIDLAND
52
10-20
Final
WACO
61
IOWA VALLEY
76

Week 9 Results - 8-PLAYER

10-20
Final
DUNKERTON
28
RICEVILLE
44
10-20
Final
BAXTER
93
EASTON VALLEY
28

Week 9 Results - 4A-8

10-20
Final
IC WEST
55
OTTUMWA
7
10-20
Final
CR KENNEDY
19
CR PRAIRIE
32
10-20
Final
BURLINGTON
7
LINN-MAR
28

Week 9 Results - 4A-7

10-20
Final
NORTH
34
CITY HIGH
28
10-20
Final
BETTENDORF
35
CENTRAL
0
10-20
Final
CLINTON
27
MUSCATINE
7

Week 9 Results - 4A-6

10-20
Final
PLEASANT VALLEY
49
SENIOR
17
10-20
Final
WEST
6
NORTH SCOTT
55
10-20
Final
HEMPSTEAD
14
WESTERN DUBUQUE
37

Week 9 Results - 3A-5

10-20
Final
FAIRFIELD
0
SOLON
43
10-20
Final
OSKALOOSA
56
WBND
13
10-20
Final
WASHINGTON
63
FORT MADISON
15
10-20
Final
KEOKUK
13
MOUNT PLEASANT
49

Week 9 Results - 3A-4

10-20
Final
CENTER POINT-URBANA
7
WAHLERT
28
10-20
Final
MAQUOKETA
0
WEST DELAWARE
68
10-20
Final
CLEAR CREEK-AMANA
29
CENTRAL DEWITT
14
10-20
Final
MARION
21
ASSUMPTION
49

Week 9 Results - 2A-5

10-20
Final
ANAMOSA
40
NORTHEAST
36
10-20
Final
WEST LIBERTY
45
CAMANCHE
22
10-20
Final
WILLIAMSBURG
14
MOUNT VERNON
42
10-20
Final
MEDIAPOLIS
39
MID-PRAIRIE
28

Week 9 Results - 1A-4

10-20
Final
SIGOURNEY-KEOTA
30
WILTON
36
10-20
Final
IC REGINA
55
LOUISA-MUSCATINE
34
10-20
Final
COLUMBUS
29
VAN BUREN
8
10-20
Final
HIGHLAND
8
WAPELLO
44

Week 9 Results - 1A-3

10-20
Final
TIPTON
44
NORTH CEDAR
26
10-20
Final
DURANT
41
JESUP
6
10-20
Final
WEST BRANCH
38
CLAYTON RIDGE
12
10-20
Final
MAQUOKETA VALLEY
21
BELLEVUE
39

Week 9 Results - TRAC MISSISSIPPI

10-20
Final
KEWANEE
42
MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE
31
10-20
Final
PRINCETON
44
PERU ST. BEDE
15
10-20
Final
HALL
26
SHERRARD
8

Week 9 Results - NUIC UPSTATE

10-20
Final
STOCKTON
28
ORANGEVILLE
16
10-20
Final
MILLEDGEVILLE
0
FREEPORT AQUIN
38
10-20
Final
AFC
34
WARREN
8

Week 9 Results

10-20
Final
WOODSTOCK NORTH
14
ROCK FALLS
20
10-20
Final
MAHOMET-SEYMOUR
56
MACOMB
6
10-20
Final
RIVER RIDGE
36
MOOSEHEART
57
10-20
Final
STAGG
27
MOLINE
28
10-20
Final
RICH SOUTH
36
UTHS
42
10-20
Final
METEA VALLEY
37
ROCK ISLAND
33
10-20
Final
GALESBURG
28
PEORIA
36
10-20
Final
CHICAGO HEIGHTS BLOOM
44
ALLEMAN
7
10-20
Final
QUINCY NOTRE DAME
29
QUINCY
34

Week 9 Results - A-4

10-20
Final
ALBURNETT
54
POSTVILLE
0
10-20
Final
EAST BUCHANAN
62
STARMONT
0
10-20
Final
EDGEWOOD-COLESBURG
41
LISBON
28
10-20
Final
NORTH LINN
7
WAPSIE VALLEY
35

Week 9 Results - LTC

10-20
Final
ANNAWAN-WETHERSFIELD
49
WEST CENTRAL
24
10-20
Final
PRINCEVILLE
13
MERCER COUNTY
26
10-20
Final
UNITED
26
RIDGEWOOD
14
10-20
Final
MID-COUNTY
21
STARK COUNTY
28

Week 9 Results - NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12

10-20
Final
YORKVILLE
28
LASALLE-PERU
7
10-20
Final
SYCAMORE
21
ROCHELLE
43
10-20
Final
KANELAND
55
OTTAWA
12
10-20
Final
DEKALB
3
STERLING
31
10-20
Final
MORRIS
17
GENESEO
21

Week 9 Results - BIG NORTHERN

10-20
Final
DIXON
47
NORTH BOONE
48
10-20
Final
ROCKFORD LUTHERAN
25
STILLMAN VALLEY
36
10-20
Final
MENDOTA
7
GENOA-KINGSTON
41
10-20
Final
BYRON
50
WINNEBAGO
6

Week 9 Results - NUIC

10-20
Final
EASTLAND-PEARL CITY
41
POLO
7

Week 9 Results - THREE RIVERS

10-20
Final
ERIE-PROPHETSTOWN
0
FULTON
46

Week 9 Results - A-6

10-20
Final
NEW LONDON
44
WINFIELD-MOUNT UNION
0
10-20
Final
LYNNVILLE-SULLY
40
MONTEZUMA
0
10-20
Final
CARDINAL
38
NORTH MAHASKA
36

Week 9 Results - TRAC ROCK

10-20
Final
BUREAU VALLEY
32
MORRISON
36
10-20
Final
ORION
17
ROCKRIDGE
20
10-20
Final
NEWMAN
51
RIVERDALE
0

Week 9 Results - NUIC NORTHWEST

10-20
Final
DAKOTA
7
LENA-WINSLOW
55
10-20
Final
DURAND-PECATONICA
20
GALENA
12
10-20
Final
AMBOY
6
FORRESTON
54
10-20
Final
EAST DUBUQUE
6
WEST CARROLL
43

Week 9 Results - PRAIRIELAND

10-20
Final
ELMWOOD-BRIMFIELD
60
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY
20
10-20
Final
LEWISTOWN
14
FARMINGTON
46
10-20
Final
NORTH FULTON
6
BWP
33
10-20
Final
SOUTH FULTON
8
ILLINI WEST
36
10-20
Final
PEORIA HEIGHTS
20
KNOXVILLE
60
10-20
Final
A-TOWN
34
HAVANA
33